Location: 2/26 Birubi St, Coorparoo, QLD 4151

Class Timetable

  • Home  
  • Class Timetable

Group Fitness

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
CCT
(Ashleigh)
6:00 am – 6:45 am
ABT
(Lacey)
6:00 am – 6:30 am
HIIT
(Lacey)
6:00 am – 6:30 am
Box-HIIT
(Niki)
6:00 am – 6:45 am
ABT
(Ashleigh)
6:00 am – 6:30 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
Boxing
(Niki)
7:00 am – 7:45 am
7:15 am
7:30 am
7:45 am
HIIT
(Ashleigh)
7:45 am – 8:15 am
8:00 am
6:00 pm
ABT
(Niki)
6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
HIIT
(Lacey)
6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ABT
(Niki)
6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Cage Fit
(Jarrett)
6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Box-HIIT
(Niki)
6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
CCT
(Andrew)
6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
Boxing
(Jarrett)
6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
CCT
(Ashleigh)
6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • 6:00 am – 6:30 am
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

  • 6:00 am – 6:30 am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Box-HIIT
(Niki)
6:00 am – 6:45 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:30 pm
Box-HIIT
(Niki)
6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 pm
Cage Fit
(Jarrett)
6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
6:15 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
ABT
(Lacey)
6:00 am – 6:30 am
ABT
(Ashleigh)
6:00 am – 6:30 am
6:15 am
6:00 pm
ABT
(Niki)
6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ABT
(Niki)
6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
6:15 pm

Monday

  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • 6:00 am – 6:30 am

Wednesday

  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm

Friday

  • 6:00 am – 6:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
HIIT
(Lacey)
6:00 am – 6:30 am
6:15 am
7:45 am
HIIT
(Ashleigh)
7:45 am – 8:15 am
8:00 am
6:00 pm
HIIT
(Lacey)
6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
6:15 pm

Tuesday

  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • 6:00 am – 6:30 am

Saturday

  • 7:45 am – 8:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 am
Boxing
(Niki)
7:00 am – 7:45 am
7:15 am
7:30 am
6:30 pm
Boxing
(Jarrett)
6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
CCT
(Ashleigh)
6:00 am – 6:45 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:30 pm
CCT
(Andrew)
6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
CCT
(Ashleigh)
6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • 6:00 am – 6:45 am

Tuesday

  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm

Thursday

  • 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
No events available!

Studio Granite

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Pilates
(Sophie)
6:00 am – 6:45 am
Yin Yoga
(Carla)
6:00 am – 6:45 am
Flow Yoga
(Carla)
6:00 am – 6:45 am
Yin Yoga
(Carla)
6:00 am – 6:45 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:00 pm
Pilates
(Emma)
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Pilates
(Sophie)
6:00 am – 6:45 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:00 pm
Pilates
(Emma)
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Yin Yoga
(Carla)
6:00 am – 6:45 am
Yin Yoga
(Carla)
6:00 am – 6:45 am
6:15 am
6:30 am

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
Flow Yoga
(Carla)
6:00 am – 6:45 am
6:15 am
6:30 am

Thursday

No events available!

*Timetable subject to change.